Camden Motors Group, Leighton Buzzard

Camden Motors Group
77-83, Grovebury Road
LU7 4TE Leighton Buzzard
Bedfordshire England
Phone:
01525 252000
Fax:
01525 252032
Phone:
0870 760 6100
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
CAMDEN MOTORS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
Reg. office address
77-83 GROVEBURY ROAD, LU7 4TE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, Bedfordshire England
Company Number
03251401
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
DE FACTO 532 LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
18 Sep 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

We are one of the UK's largest dealer groups covering used and new sales of the majority of UK franchaise vehicles.


Keywords:
Estate Agents, Car Dealers, Real Estate
Camden Motors Group is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Camden Motors Group!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 44-46 GROVEBURY ROAD
    LU7 4SW  Leighton Buzzard
  2. Compton’s Yard, Grovebury Road
    LU7 4TS  Leighton Buzzard
  3. 1 Firbank Way
    LU7 4YP  Leighton Buzzard
  4. Unit 5, Grovebury Road
    LU7 4SL  Leighton Buzzard
  5. 10 Chartmoor Road
    LU7 4WG  Leighton Buzzard
  6. 14 Firbank Way
    LU7 4YP  Leighton Buzzard
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies